TryH3
  • Home
  • Video tools

    • Text to videoTurn your ideas into videos
    • AI Video Ad GeneratorProduct photo to a 15-second ad with voice
    • Genjutsu AIEdit a video with character, outfit, product or style references
    • Replace Person in VideoSwap anyone in a clip with a portrait photo
    • Billionaire AI VideoTurn one photo into a private jet, yacht or supercar clip
    • LTX Alpha GenTurn footage into alpha mattes and transparent video.
    • Video Depth MapTurn any clip into a frame-consistent depth map video

    Video models

    • Seedance 2.5Direct videos with multimodal references
    • Seedance 2.0Video from text, frames and references
    • Seedance 1.5 ProBring scenes to life with motion and sound
    • Wan 3.0Create up to 30 seconds from text or references
    • LTX 2.5Text, image and audio to video with Fast and Pro.
    • Grok Imagine 1.5Create short videos from text or reference images
    • FLUX 3 VideoText and images to video with native sound
    • Happy Horse 1.0Text, image, reference images, and video editing
    • Gemini OmniExplore Google’s video generation model
  • New

    • NewBby Wow Guy
    • NewI Was Drunk AI
    • NewVenom Car AI

    Popular

    • Plug Walk AI
    • Enzo Celebration AI
    • Barn Find AI Trend
    • Animate Old Photos
    • AI Backflip Video
    • Babydoll Dance AI
    • Paris Riot AI Video
    • Topo Gigio AI
    • Fridge POV AI
    • Banana Tree Run AI
    • How I Become a Millionaire AI
    • Fergie Baby AI Video
    View 38 more trends
    See all trends
  • Prompts
  • Pricing
  • Blog

Blog

Product updates, guides, and engineering notes from the team.

Is Jean Phil AI? Who He Is and How the Toc Toc AI Dance Spread

Who Jean Phil (@jean_philanthrope) is, what the press says about whether he is AI, how he got tied to the Toc Toc dance trend, and how to make your own Toc Toc AI dance from one photo.

Oct 10, 2026

How to Make the Rosé & Bruno Mars APT AI Video From Two Photos

Step-by-step: turn two photos into the APT. AI duo video — which photo becomes Rosé or Bruno Mars, photo tips, cost, watermark, audio and fixes when faces blend.

Oct 3, 2026

APT AI Video Generators Compared: Price, Length, Audio and Watermark

Two-photo Rosé & Bruno Mars APT AI video tools compared side by side — TryH3, Flowlio, TrendAI, PromptsRef, Summrs and CapCut templates — with length, model, audio, price and watermark, checked October 3, 2026.

Oct 3, 2026

APT AI Video Prompt: The MiniMax H3 and Seedance Settings That Work

The exact prompt, reference clip and settings for making the Rosé & Bruno Mars APT. duo video yourself with MiniMax H3 or Seedance 2.0 reference-to-video, and why a short prompt beats a long one.

Oct 3, 2026
TryH3

Create the scenes you imagine.

Video

  • Bigfoot Video Generator
  • AI Video Ad Generator
  • Genjutsu AI
  • Replace Person in Video
  • Billionaire AI Video
  • Grok Imagine 1.5
  • FLUX 3 Video
  • LTX 2.5
  • Happy Horse 1.0
  • Gemini Omni
  • Seedance 2.0
  • Seedance 1.5 Pro
  • Text to video
  • AI Twerk Generator
  • AI Bob Haircut
  • AI Rap Video
  • AI Zombie Video Trend
  • AI Ceiling Fan Transition
  • AI Backflip Video
  • Barn Find AI Trend
  • Head Bop Animation
  • Animate Old Photos
  • LTX Alpha Gen
  • Video Depth Map
  • Image to video
  • Reference to video
  • Seedance 2.5
  • Wan 3.0

Image

  • GPT Image 2.5
  • Text to image
  • Image to image

Explore

  • Ramalama trend
  • Prompts
  • Prompt Guide
  • AI Models
  • Use cases
  • Pricing
  • About
  • FAQ
  • Blog
© 2026 TryH3
support@tryh3.comPrivacy PolicyTerms of ServiceRefund Policyllms.txt